Login

Camp Rankings

(Updated Dynamically)


Active Camp P4P Rankings

Rank Nation Camp Coach Active Record
1 Judoka Mister Judo 825-480
2 Deathlocks Snake 446-250
3 Butler and Paiva j rob but 395-230
4 Gi All Stars Slymanz 665-509
5 The Brickwall Academy ThePandaMan 483-339
6 Dynamo Training Fedor McGeeno 291-148
7 Crazy KO Camp Ampman54 574-451
8 Panda Fighting Academy ThePandaMan 289-173
9 Team Ochocinco Black Santa 338-235
10 Missile Crisis Wocker 427-346
11 Tobikan Judan Turbo 305-238
12 Sweet Feet Gym Slymanz 471-406
13 Chickens R Us CatHerder 327-264
14 Team Duffy MMA Eoin Duffy 158-97
15 Sub N Tug FC Russianthai 108-49
16 Chin Checkers Inc. Ahhhhhh 101-47
17 Minas Gerais Top Team MGTT 163-117
18 Rock Hard MMA Andymac666 214-168
19 Elite Training Facility Fedor McGeeno 124-85
20 Turbos Tornadoes Turbo 308-269
21 Combat Team Brazil Marcelo Luiz Riz 187-150
22 Ryngwell MMA Simon 96-60
23 O Town Gym Denku 111-76
24 DRAG0N KNIGHT TRD 38-6
25 Fight School Smacku 213-181
26 Chits Crew Chitlnz 202-171
27 Sakura MMA Denku2 74-44
28 Philly Dawgz Role 344-314
29 Loss Farm TGB Kyle 56-29
30 Alans Wolf Pack Slymanz 332-305
31 Catch All MMA TGB 93-67
32 Welsh Warriors B33RM0N5T3R 174-148
33 Beast Mode Mexico KPK 55-33
34 GyptianMmaFighting Gyptian200 138-116
35 Trust Me Bro Freelancer 203-184
36 Masters of Puppets Jarnoh 52-36
37 Turbos Toffees Turbo 221-205
38 Tanner Nomad 2 Ho Brah 19-4
39 Girls Fights 2 Joe Francis 82-67
40 Beast Mode KP Keough 217-202
41 TGB TGB MMA 44-34
42 Liquid Academy Varis 74-64
43 Fold em Up Inc Honduran White Bat 81-72
44 Next Level MMA Jimmy Dukes 126-117
45 The Outwatchers FistK 36-28
46 The Hell Pit Siti Levu 41-33
47 Goodkid MMA GoodkidCC 55-47
48 Exploding Heart Technique BlimBlapZing 14-7
49 NorthernLights Out SuburbanHustler 37-30
50 Cronus Cronus 30-24
51 man o man jurian meeuwisse 47-41
52 Round Table Wocker 60-54
53 Girl Fights Conflicted123 7-2
54 Blood moon Ryan Alexander 14-9
55 Toughguy MMA Bnick13 40-35
56 HellHolds GypTian LV 78-73
57 Torcida Grapplers Tomodinh0 4-0
58 Team Genuine Blain Blake 102-98
59 Rick Rudes MMA Russianthai 8-5
60 Mexican Fighting Camp Mexico123 9-6
61 Itagaki Gym Ippo4ever 2-0
62 Pankrash Dojo Number 1 Coach Funaki 2-0
63 Jababy jababy200 2-0
64 ArmBar MMA Brazil BrodyArmBar2 5-3
65 Faith Fight Club Faith Fighter 5-3
66 Miyata Gym Ippo4ever 6-4
67 Granite Boxing ATTBoxer 6-4
68 Quebec MMA Pete Predge 45-43
69 Team Liquid FC Varus 45-43
70 Shaolin Shadow Box kungfutangClan 1-0
71 Invincible Under Heaven Genichiro 2-1
72 Wales Wackoffs Sheep Herder 3-2
73 LotsOfDamage picograms 3-2
74 I SUN I Izishu 3-2
75 Torcida Tomoinho 4-3
76 Nippon TB78 7-6
77 Waffle House MikeyW 8-7
78 itsthatguy20 itsthatguy20 239-238
79 Return of The King Clementovic 2-2
80 247Fight WilliamSpiers 1-1
81 Atul Atul 1-1
82 The Sassy Leopards Olir 1-1
83 TKA Foul 3-3
84 Stalsk 12 Azerix 1-1
85 Gracie jiuNETsu Russianthai 1-1
86 Sleeping Dogs Wei Shen 3-3
87 Team Madness Foul 1-1
88 House of Lords Gym Arthur James 1-1
89 KyYoung kylanyoung 2-2
90 MMArvels Drifter 3-3
91 JumpJutsu Aswim1 2-2
92 Winnipeg MMA Curtis20413 25-25
93 The Griphouse Scotland Chris Calderwood 6-6
94 Pure Athletes Athletics 16-17
95 Cradle of Polynesia MrSamoa 7-8
96 Team Fat Cats alexander cat 4-5
97 Rocket Punch Foul 2-3
98 The Eagles Dragonville 2-3
99 Raw Deal Mark Kaminski 1-2
100 Esoterica KillerKy 1-2