Title | Org | Wins |
---|---|---|
EFC Womens Strawweight Championship |
EFC | 6 |
Inchickta Strawweight Championship |
IFC | 9 |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | Org | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wall & Stall | Cynthia Rave | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Dec 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Kinsley "Doris Day" Wheeler | Swing for the Fences | 2 | KO (Elbow) | 115 | EFC | Nov 2670 | |
Swing for the Fences | Kathi Wollf | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Oct 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Crystal Montgomery | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Sep 2670 | |
Slam it Out | Mishel Herrera | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 115 | EFC | Aug 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Sabine "BlahBlah" Basajjabalaba | Flying Submissions | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Jul 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Nassali Munulo | Flying Submissions | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jun 2670 | |
Wall & Stall | Adrienne "Catch As Catch Can" Caldwell | Catch & Shoot | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | May 2670 | |
Wall & Stall | Kathi Wollf | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Apr 2670 | |
Swing for the Fences | Matea Franic | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Mar 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Lara "The Dishwasher" Aebi | Clock & Lock | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Feb 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Precious King | Fast Feet | 2 | KO (Slam) | 115 | EFC | Jan 2670 | |
Dirty Boxing | Matea Franic | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | KO (Punches) | 115 | EFC | Dec 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Melanie Ehli | Clock & Lock | 1 | KO (Punches) | 115 | EFC | Nov 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Mishel Herrera | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Oct 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Laurie Dobbin | Clock & Lock | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 115 | EFC | Sep 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Kathi Wollf | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Aug 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Matea Franic | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jun 2669 | |
Push the Pace | Ratree Netnuanyai | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | May 2669 | |
Wall & Stall | Mishel Herrera | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Apr 2669 | |
Dirty Boxing | Matea Franic | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 115 | EFC | Jan 2669 | |
Slam it Out | Cynthia Rave | Slam it Out | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Dec 2668 | |
Dirty Boxing | Amy Beck | Wall & Stall | 1 | TKO (Strikes) | 115 | EFC | Nov 2668 | |
Dirty Boxing | Nassali Munulo | Neo Footwork | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Oct 2668 | |
Slam it Out | Matea Franic | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | 115 | EFC | Sep 2668 | |
Slam it Out | Crystal Montgomery | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Aug 2668 | |
Wall & Stall | Kathi Wollf | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jul 2668 | |
Push the Pace | Ratree Netnuanyai | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jun 2668 | |
Lay & Pray | Simone Sobral | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | May 2668 | |
Slam it Out | Matea Franic | Chop Down | 5 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Apr 2668 | |
Wall & Stall | "Ooey" Gui Tngg | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Mar 2668 | |
Push the Pace | Nassali Munulo | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Jan 2668 | |
Wall & Stall | Sierra Hanley | Sway & Slay | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Nov 2667 | |
Push the Pace | Tanja Nuckols | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jul 2667 | |
Dirty Boxing | Thanchanok "Wres" Dengjob | Push the Pace | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jun 2667 | |
Slam it Out | Thanchanok "Wres" Dengjob | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | May 2667 | |
Ippon | Kinsley "Doris Day" Wheeler | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Apr 2667 | |
Push the Pace | Ratree Netnuanyai | Clock & Lock | 3 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 115 | EFC | Mar 2667 | |
Slam it Out | Crystal Montgomery | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Feb 2667 | |
Push the Pace | Ratree Netnuanyai | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Dec 2666 | |
Wall & Stall | Iris "Auto" Matic | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Sep 2666 | |
Wall & Stall | Sierra Hanley | Sway & Slay | 3 | KO (Gancho) | 115 | EFC | Aug 2666 | |
Push the Pace | Manuela Radic | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jul 2666 | |
Slam it Out | Iris Claesson | Sprawl & Brawl | 1 | KO (Knee to the Skull) | 115 | EFC | Jun 2666 | |
Push the Pace | Ximena "Xena" Russell | Pull Guard | 3 | TKO (Punches) | 115 | EFC | May 2666 | |
Ground & Pound | Mishel Herrera | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Apr 2666 | |
Ippon | Matea Franic | Chop Down | 2 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 115 | EFC | Mar 2666 | |
Ippon | Kinsley "Doris Day" Wheeler | Sprawl & Brawl | 2 | KO (Punch) | 115 | EFC | Feb 2666 | |
Slam it Out | Aurora "Borealis" Cook | Ippon | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jan 2666 | |
Ippon | Aurora "Borealis" Cook | Catch & Shoot | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Dec 2665 | |
Ground & Pound | Kinsley "Doris Day" Wheeler | Sprawl & Brawl | 2 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 115 | EFC | Oct 2665 | |
Slam it Out | Thanchanok "Wres" Dengjob | Push the Pace | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Aug 2665 | |
Wall & Stall | Manuela Radic | High Kick Killshot | 2 | KO (Slam) | 115 | EFC | Jul 2665 | |
Ground & Pound | Jessica Armstrong | Flying Submissions | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | EFC | Jun 2665 | |
Push the Pace | Ciara "Cammy" Goodman | Sprawl & Brawl | 2 | KO (Punch) | 115 | EFC | Feb 2665 | |
Slam it Out | Iris Claesson | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | EFC | Jan 2665 | |
Ippon | Lizeth Richard | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jul 2664 | |
Slam it Out | Kayla MacLeod | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Stomps) | 115 | IFC | Jun 2664 | |
Ippon | Kayla MacLeod | Slam it Out | 3 | KO (Punch) | 115 | IFC | May 2664 | |
Slam it Out | Darya Brusilov | Fast Feet | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Apr 2664 | |
Push the Pace | Elena Goodman | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Mar 2664 | |
Ippon | Elena Goodman | Ankle Breaker | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jan 2664 | |
Ippon | Milene Mereu | Clock & Lock | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Nov 2663 | |
Slam it Out | Amber Beazley | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Sep 2663 | |
Wall & Stall | Kinsley "Doris Day" Wheeler | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Aug 2663 | |
Ippon | Carolin Ausubel | Clock & Lock | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jun 2663 | |
Slam it Out | Kayla MacLeod | Slam it Out | 1 | KO (Stomps) | 115 | IFC | May 2663 | |
Ippon | Zlata "Rumina" Bobrov | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Apr 2663 | |
Ippon | Lexine Bartlett | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Mar 2663 | |
Slam it Out | Sonya Sobolev | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jan 2663 | |
Slam it Out | Erika Young | Lay & Pray | 5 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Dec 2662 | |
Ippon | Da Young Gnag | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Nov 2662 | |
Push the Pace | Isabelly Nabuco | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Oct 2662 | |
Ippon | Hanna Courtemanche | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Sep 2662 | |
Push the Pace | Ploy "Wres" Rodsud | Push the Pace | 1 | KO (12 to 6 Elbow) | 115 | IFC | Aug 2662 | |
Wall & Stall | Stanislava Nazarov | Flying Submissions | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jul 2662 | |
Slam it Out | Arunprapa Ngamchalaem | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jun 2662 | |
Ippon | Lara Cross | Flying Submissions | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | May 2662 | |
Ippon | Darya Brusilov | Fast Feet | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Apr 2662 | |
Ippon | Lizeth Ashley | Clock & Lock | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Mar 2662 | |
Ippon | Rafaela Azevedo | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Feb 2662 | |
Slam it Out | Jessica Armstrong | Ankle Breaker | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jan 2662 | |
Ippon | Lorena Braga | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Dec 2661 | |
Wall & Stall | Kayla MacLeod | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punch) | 115 | IFC | Oct 2661 | |
Ippon | Lizeth Ashley | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Sep 2661 | |
Ippon | "MaMa" Arabella Sanders | Push the Pace | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Aug 2661 | |
Ippon | Nassali Munulo | Neo Footwork | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jun 2661 | |
Ippon | Savanna Aguirre | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Split Decision | 115 | IFC | Apr 2661 | |
Ippon | Kayla MacLeod | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Mar 2661 | |
Ippon | Gunhild Mikkelsen | Sway & Slay | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jan 2661 | |
Ippon | Lizeth Ashley | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Dec 2660 | |
Ippon | Luciana Nunez | Neo Footwork | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Oct 2660 | |
Ippon | Sophia Swancott | Clock & Lock | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Sep 2660 | |
Ippon | Jessica MacAleese | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Aug 2660 | |
Ippon | Beatrice Ngige | Flying Submissions | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Jun 2660 | |
Ippon | "Baton Rouge" Loezyana Bousaid | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 115 | IFC | Apr 2660 |